-15%

Kave Home

Yalia nut stool oak wood

Sale price €182,82 Regular price €215,16
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €182,82 EUR
Description

No manufacturer's warehouse. Product on request

Convenient 0% installments or leasing for businesses

They also bought

Ask a question
Additional information
Delivery
The most frequently asked questions
Stołek YALIA orzechowe drewno dębowe La Forma    Eye on Design

Yalia nut stool oak wood

Sale price €182,82 Regular price €215,16

Related products

Products in a similar style

Recommended products