-15%

Actona

The rectangular coffee table Heaven black

Sale price €416,12 Regular price €490,55
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €416,12 EUR
Description

Shipping on 10-25 business days.

Convenient 0% installments or leasing for businesses

They also bought

Ask a question
Additional information
Delivery
The most frequently asked questions
Stolik kawowy prostokątny HEAVEN czarny Home Essentials    Eye on Design

The rectangular coffee table Heaven black

Sale price €416,12 Regular price €490,55

Products in a similar style

Recommended products