-15%

Kave Home

PIRITA Coffee Table in Travertine with Dark Wooden Base

Sale price €550,56 Regular price €647,79
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €647,79 EUR
Description

Brak w magazynie producenta. Produkt na zamówienie

Convenient 0% installments or leasing for businesses

They also bought

Ask a question
Additional information
Delivery
The most frequently asked questions

They also bought

PIRITA Side Table in Travertine with Dark Wooden Base

Sale price €365,65 Regular price €430,31
PIRITA Coffee Table in Travertine with Dark Wooden Base

PIRITA Coffee Table in Travertine with Dark Wooden Base

Sale price €550,56 Regular price €647,79

Products in a similar style

Recommended products