-15%

Kave Home

TANIVE side table made of light acacia wood with a black base

Sale price €96,76 Regular price €113,74
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €96,76 EUR
Description

Produkt na zamówienie. Wysyłka w 15-40 dni roboczych

Convenient 0% installments or leasing for businesses

They also bought

Ask a question
Additional information
Delivery
The most frequently asked questions

Sale price €96,76 Regular price €113,74

Products in a similar style

Recommended products