-15%

Kave Home

NUVIRA pendant lamp orange with silver

Sale price €66,99 Regular price €78,85
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €66,99 EUR
Description

Produkt na zamówienie. Wysyłka w 15-40 dni roboczych

Convenient 0% installments or leasing for businesses

They also bought

Ask a question
Additional information
Delivery
The most frequently asked questions

They also bought

TARSEL dark brown side table with walnut veneer and steel base

Sale price from €86,76 Regular price €102,11
NUVIRA pendant lamp orange with silver

NUVIRA pendant lamp orange with silver

Sale price €66,99 Regular price €78,85

Related products

Products in a similar style

Recommended products