-15%

Kave Home

TISNO Folding Garden Chair in Graphite

Sale price €144,21 Regular price €169,57
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €144,21 EUR
Description

Produkt na zamówienie. Wysyłka w 15-40 dni roboczych

Convenient 0% installments or leasing for businesses

They also bought

Ask a question
Additional information
Delivery
The most frequently asked questions

They also bought

Garden table BRAI graphite steel

Sale price €144,21 Regular price €169,57
TISNO Folding Garden Chair in Graphite

TISNO Folding Garden Chair in Graphite

Sale price €144,21 Regular price €169,57

Products in a similar style

Recommended products